Birth Name :

Joseph Adam Jonas

Birth Date :

August 15, 1989

Birth Place :

Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Popular for :

One of the Jonas Brothers

Joe Jonas Picture

Joe Jonas Related News

Demi Lovato Insists She's Not Rekindling Romance With Joe Jonas

Demi Lovato Insists She's Not Rekindling Romance With Joe Jonas

Comment | 1507 days ago
Though claiming that she's not reuniting with the Jonas Brothers member, the 'Skyscraper' singer admits that 'it's been cool hanging out with him again.' Read More
Pics: Joe Jonas Kissed by Sexy Supermodels While Hosting 'Spring Break' Bash in Miami

Pics: Joe Jonas Kissed by Sexy Supermodels While Hosting 'Spring Break' Bash in Miami

Comment | 1534 days ago
The 'See No More' singer is snapped getting showered with kisses by Chanel Iman and Elsa Hosk, who pose to display the latest collection of Victoria's Secret during the sunny party in Miami. Read More
Joe Jonas Tweets 'Happy Birthday' to Ashley Greene

Joe Jonas Tweets 'Happy Birthday' to Ashley Greene

Comment | 1556 days ago
On the same day, the Alice Cullen of 'Twilight Saga' movie series writes, 'Thank you so much :) Love you guys!' without mentioning Joe. Read More

Joe Jonas Album and Single