John Cena

Birth Name :

John Felix Anthony Cena Jr.

Birth Date :

April 23, 1977

Birth Place :

West Newbury, Massachusetts

Popular for :

World Wrestling Entertainment Superstar

John Cena Album and Single

John Cena Movie