John Corbett

Birth Name :

John Joseph Corbett, Jr.

Birth Date :

May 09, 1961

Birth Place :

Wheeling, West Virginia, USA

Popular for :

As Ian Miller in "My Big Fat Greek Wedding" (2002)

John Corbett Picture

John Corbett Related News

John Corbett and Bo Derek 'Beyond' Having Biological Children

John Corbett and Bo Derek 'Beyond' Having Biological Children

Comment | 2269 days ago
Having said that he and his girlfriend are too old to conceive a child, the 'Sex and the City 2' hunk admits he is open to adopting kids. Read More
John Corbett Thinks 'Sex and the City 3' a Possibility

John Corbett Thinks 'Sex and the City 3' a Possibility

Comment | 2271 days ago
While he doesn't think that his Aidan character will make a return in the third installment, the 'United States of Tara' actor is positive that there will be a follow-up to 'Sex and the City 2'. Read More

John Corbett Album and Single

John Corbett Movie