John Cusack

Birth Name :

John Paul Cusack

Birth Date :

June 28, 1966

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As Lloyd Dobler in "Say Anything..." (1989)

John Cusack Picture

John Cusack Related News

John Cusack Said Dating Brooke Burns

John Cusack Said Dating Brooke Burns

Comment | 2338 days ago
The leading man of disaster movie '2012' has allegedly going out seriously with the former 'Baywatch' beauty for more than a month and has even met with her daughter. Read More
Allegedly Stalking John Cusack, A Woman Arrested

Allegedly Stalking John Cusack, A Woman Arrested

Comment | 3039 days ago
A woman who was allegedly stalking John Cusack has been arrested outside the actor's home in Malibu California on Sunday, March 30, 2008. Read More

A Stalker Entered Tom Cruise's House

Comment | 3403 days ago
Tom Cruise's house was suddenly invaded by a woman whose name in coincidence with John Cusack's stalker. Read More

John Cusack Movie