John Malkovich

Birth Name :

John Gavin Malkovich

Birth Date :

December 09, 1953

Birth Place :

Christopher, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As Mr. Will in "Places in the Heart" (1984)

John Malkovich Picture

John Malkovich Related News

Evangeline Lilly Goes Wide Screen in "Afterwards"

Comment | 3151 days ago
After a shot of fame through TV series "Lost", Evangeline Lilly spreads her wings for a thriller titled "Afterwards". Read More

Drew Barrymore Canoodled with 'Malkovich' Spike

Comment | 3183 days ago
Drew Barrymore was seen kissing Sofia Coppola's ex-hubby director Spike Jonze during dinner at Santa Monica's Ivy at the Shore restaurant. Read More

John Malkovich Movie