Johnny Depp Movie

Birth Name :

John Christopher Depp II

Birth Date :

June 09, 1963

Birth Place :

Owensboro, Kentucky, USA

Popular for :

As Officer Thomas Hanson on FOX's "21 Jump Street" (1987-1990)

Johnny Depp Movie

Johnny Depp Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • From Hell (2001)
  • Blow (2001)
  • Chocolat (2000)
  • Before Night Falls (2000)
  • The Man Who Cried (2000)
  • American Masters (1999)
  • The Ninth Gate (1999)
  • The Astronaut's Wife (1999)
  • Sleepy Hollow (1999)
  • Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas (1998)
  • The Brave (1997)
  • Donnie Brasco (1997)
  • Nick of Time (1995)
  • Dead Man (1995)
  • Don Juan DeMarco (1995)
  • Ed Wood (1994)
  • What's Eating Gilbert Grape (1993)
  • Benny & Joon (1993)
  • Arizona Dream (1993)
  • Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare (1991)
  • Cry-Baby (1990)
  • Edward Scissorhands (1990)
  • 21 Jump Street (1987)
  • Slow Burn (1986)
  • Platoon (1986)
  • Private Resort (1985)
  • A Nightmare On Elm Street (1984)