Birth Name :

Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque

Birth Date :

December 20, 1990

Birth Place :

Brattleboro, Vermont, USA

Popular for :

Single "Leave (Get Out)" (2004)

Jojo Picture

Jojo Related News

JoJo to Be Missing Scientist's Daughter on 'Hawaii Five-0'

JoJo to Be Missing Scientist's Daughter on 'Hawaii Five-0'

Comment | 1995 days ago
Meanwhile, life imitates art for real life couple Nick Lachey and Vanessa Minnillo as the two are tapped to play engaged couple for a reported February episode of the CBS crime drama. Read More

Jojo Album and Single

Jojo Movie