Birth Name :

Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque

Birth Date :

December 20, 1990

Birth Place :

Brattleboro, Vermont, USA

Popular for :

Single "Leave (Get Out)" (2004)

Jojo Movie

Jojo Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Developing Sheldon (2002)
  • Destination Stardom (1999)