Jon Gosselin News

Birth Name :

Jonathan Keith Gosselin

Birth Date :

April 01, 1977

Birth Place :

Wyomissing, Pennsylvania, USA

Popular for :

As Himself in TV series "Jon & Kate Plus 8" (2007-2009)

Jon Gosselin Related News


1 | 2 | Next
Rep Denies Jon Gosselin Having Sex Tape and Snorting Cocaine

Rep Denies Jon Gosselin Having Sex Tape and Snorting Cocaine

Comment | 2387 days ago
A representative for Gosselin debunks reports that the 'Jon and Kate Plus 8' star has a sex tape and snorts cocaine for several times, calling the rumors 'truly false'. Read More
Jon Gosselin Allegedly Having a Sex Tape

Jon Gosselin Allegedly Having a Sex Tape

Comment | 2388 days ago
The father of eight children allegedly has shown his bodyguard a video that sees him having sex with a woman in Los Angeles in October. Read More
Jon Gosselin Confirms His Split From Girlfriend Hailey Glassman

Jon Gosselin Confirms His Split From Girlfriend Hailey Glassman

Comment | 2399 days ago
Jon Gosselin has confirmed his separation from lover Hailey Glassman, claiming both of them are currently trying to focus on their individual lives. Read More
Pics, Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Dressing as Jon and Kate Gosselin

Pics, Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Dressing as Jon and Kate Gosselin

Comment | 2402 days ago
Trying to be different on Halloween, Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt have been pictured imitating Jon Gosselin and Kate Gosselin's fashion and hair styles. Read More
Jon Gosselin Debuts His New Car, Mercedes ML350 SUV

Jon Gosselin Debuts His New Car, Mercedes ML350 SUV

Comment | 2455 days ago
Jon Gosselin has bought a Mercedes ML350 SUV as he reportedly 'needs a car for the winter before going for a ride on his ATV and having a smoke.' Read More
Jon Gosselin Not in Talks to Appear on 'Divorced Dads Club'

Jon Gosselin Not in Talks to Appear on 'Divorced Dads Club'

Comment | 2473 days ago
A representative for Endemol, which is going to produce 'Divorced Dads Club', says Jon Gosselin isn't in talks to star on the upcoming show. Read More
Jon Gosselin's New Reality Show: 'Divorced Dads Club'

Jon Gosselin's New Reality Show: 'Divorced Dads Club'

Comment | 2496 days ago
Famous for starring on 'Jon and Kate Plus 8', Jon Gosselin will work on new reality show 'Divorced Dads Club' along with entertainment attorney Mike Heller. Read More
Jon Gosselin and Hailey Glassman 'Chill Out for a While'

Jon Gosselin and Hailey Glassman 'Chill Out for a While'

Comment | 2497 days ago
Jon Gosselin admits that he and his 22-year-old girlfriend Hailey Glassman are 'on a bit of a break' as she doesn't like all of the rumors addressed to them. Read More

1 | 2 | Next