Jon Stewart

Birth Name :

Jonathan Stewart Leibowitz

Birth Date :

November 28, 1962

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

Host of "The Daily Show" (1996)

Jon Stewart Related News

Confirmed: Robert Pattinson to Visit Jon Stewart on 'The Daily Show'

Confirmed: Robert Pattinson to Visit Jon Stewart on 'The Daily Show'

Comment | 2258 days ago
The Edward Cullen of the 'Twilight Saga' series will come to 'The Daily Show with Jon Stewart' on the same day he appears on 'The View' with 'Remember Me' co-star Emilie de Ravin. Read More

Jon Stewart Movie