Birth Name :

Jonah Hill Feldstein

Birth Date :

December 20, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Seth in "Superbad" (2007)

Jonah Hill Picture

Jonah Hill Related News

Jonah Hill Calls Patrick Dempsey 'Sex on a Stick'

Jonah Hill Calls Patrick Dempsey 'Sex on a Stick'

Comment | 1957 days ago
The 'Superbad' actor admits his admiration towards Patrick Dempsey's figure and thinks the 'Enchanted' star is the sexiest man alive. Read More
Jonah Hill Is Inspiration Behind a Villain in 'Zoolander 2'

Jonah Hill Is Inspiration Behind a Villain in 'Zoolander 2'

Comment | 2114 days ago
When met at New York Comic-Con, 'Zoolander' sequel co-writer Justin Theroux also reveals that the script is almost complete with a big possibility of Will Ferrell returning as Mugatu. Read More
P. Diddy 'Shocked' by Party Boy Jonah Hill

P. Diddy 'Shocked' by Party Boy Jonah Hill

Comment | 2223 days ago
'I think he was really shocked by me and my friends because usually I'm just this boring guy,' admits Jonah when recalling the time P. Diddy invited him for a night out in Las Vegas. Read More

Jonah Hill Album and Single