Jonathan Tucker

Birth Name :

Jonathan Moss Tucker

Birth Date :

May 31, 1982

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Popular for :

As Morgan in "The Texas Chainsaw Massacre" (2003)

Jonathan Tucker Movie