Jordan Pruitt

Birth Name :

Jordan Lynne Pruitt

Birth Date :

May 19, 1991

Birth Place :

Loganville, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

Debut album "No Ordinary Girl" (2007)

Jordan Pruitt Picture

Jordan Pruitt Related News

Nick Jonas and Jordan Pruitt NOT Dating

Nick Jonas and Jordan Pruitt NOT Dating

Comment | 2622 days ago
Rumors claiming Nick Jonas has a romantic relationship with Jordan Pruitt aren't true, a rep for Jonas Brothers has said. Read More
Nick Jonas Romantically Linked to Jordan Pruitt

Nick Jonas Romantically Linked to Jordan Pruitt

Comment | 2624 days ago
Nick Jonas has been dating Radio Disney star Jordan Pruitt for two months, Betty Confidential has reported. Read More

Jordan Pruitt Album and Single