Josh Hutcherson News

Birth Name :

Joshua Ryan Hutcherson

Birth Date :

October 12, 1992

Birth Place :

Union, Kentucky, USA

Popular for :

As Walter in "Zathura" (2005)

Josh Hutcherson Related News


Previous | 1 | 2
Josh Hutcherson and Liam Hemsworth Racing to Star in 'The Hunger Games'

Josh Hutcherson and Liam Hemsworth Racing to Star in 'The Hunger Games'

Comment | 1863 days ago
Following the announcement that Jennifer Lawrence is set to play Katniss in the film, Lionsgate is now looking for two actors to play Peeta and Gale. Read More
Vanessa Hudgens and Josh Hutcherson Get Close at Lakers Game

Vanessa Hudgens and Josh Hutcherson Get Close at Lakers Game

Comment | 1864 days ago
Wearing 'Lakers' T-shirt, the ex-girlfriend of Zac Efron gets cozy with the 'Journey 2: The Mysterious Island' star when watching Lakers Game together. Read More
Vanessa Hudgens Spotted on Motorcycle Ride With Josh Hutcherson

Vanessa Hudgens Spotted on Motorcycle Ride With Josh Hutcherson

Comment | 1878 days ago
The 22-year-old actress smiles as she and her 'Journey 2: The Mysterious Island' co-star arrive at her California house after going on a motorcycle adventure. Read More
Vanessa Hudgens Gets Cozy With Josh Hutcherson

Vanessa Hudgens Gets Cozy With Josh Hutcherson

Comment | 1892 days ago
The 'Journey 2: The Mysterious Island' beauty has sparked speculation she might be romancing her co-star after they were spotted being inseparable from one another in three different events. Read More

Previous | 1 | 2