Juelz Santana

Birth Name :

LaRon Louis James

Birth Date :

February 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Popular for :

Single "There It Go (The Whistle Song)" (2005)

Juelz Santana Album and Single

Juelz Santana Movie