Julian McMahon

Birth Name :

Julian Dana William McMahon

Birth Date :

July 27, 1968

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Popular for :

As Christian Troy in TV series "Nip/Tuck" (2003)

Julian McMahon Picture

Julian McMahon Related News

Dannii Minogue's First Husband Left Her in Debts

Dannii Minogue's First Husband Left Her in Debts

Comment | 1809 days ago
In a recent interview, the sister of Kylie Minogue reveals during her union with actor Julian McMahon back in 1994, she became the main earner in the relationship and was left supporting them both. Read More

Sandra Bullock Wants a Boob Job in Nip/Tuck

Comment | 3125 days ago
Sandra Bullock told Julian McMahon she'd like to do a cameo in Nip/Tuck series, as long as a real nip and tuck is thrown in, saying that she'd love a boob job for free. Read More

Sandra Bullock is Julian McMahon's Reason to Star in Premonition

Comment | 3129 days ago
Julian McMahon, who narrowly missed out James Bond role, said that he took the role in 'Premonition' because Sandra Bullock was in it and he's desperate to work with her. Read More

Julian McMahon Movie