Julie Benz

Birth Name :

Julie M. Benz

Birth Date :

May 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Popular for :

As Rita Bennett in TV series "Dexter"

Julie Benz Picture

Julie Benz Movie