Justin Bartha

Birth Name :

Justin Lee Bartha

Birth Date :

July 21, 1978

Birth Place :

West Bloomfield, Michigan, USA

Popular for :

As Riley Poole in "National Treasure" (2004)

Justin Bartha Picture

Justin Bartha Related News

Ashley Olsen Could Be Close to Get Proposed by Justin Bartha

Ashley Olsen Could Be Close to Get Proposed by Justin Bartha

Comment | 2180 days ago
Ashley's boyfriend of two years, who plays Doug Billings in 'The Hangover', is said ready to get down on his bended knees after he reportedly was spotted shopping around for an engagement ring. Read More
Ashley Olsen and Justin Bartha Engaged, Planning Summer 2009 Wedding?

Ashley Olsen and Justin Bartha Engaged, Planning Summer 2009 Wedding?

Comment | 2888 days ago
Rumored to be engaged to beau Justin Bartha, Ashley Olsen is allegedly planning a Summer 2009 wedding extravaganza in the French Riveria. Read More
Ashley Olsen and Justin Bartha Get Cozy on the Dance Floor

Ashley Olsen and Justin Bartha Get Cozy on the Dance Floor

Comment | 2925 days ago
Ashley Olsen and beau Justin Bartha had no hesitation in showing their love for each other as they were spotted sharing a passionate embrace on the dance floor. Read More