Justin Bieber News

Birth Name :

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date :

March 01, 1994

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

Single "One Time" (2009)

Justin Bieber Related News


1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
Pics: Justin Bieber Loses Temper Against Pesky Paparazzo After Enjoying Movie Date

Pics: Justin Bieber Loses Temper Against Pesky Paparazzo After Enjoying Movie Date

Comment | 1439 days ago
The 'Never Say Never' hitmaker is reportedly involved in an altercation after a cameraman gets 'too close' when taking his and Selena Gomez's pictures near the Calabasas Commons' theaters. Read More
Rep: Justin Bieber Never Tweets About Split From Selena Gomez

Rep: Justin Bieber Never Tweets About Split From Selena Gomez

Comment | 1448 days ago
A representative for the 'Boyfriend' singer has denied the break-up rumor sparked by a fake tweet as stating, 'fake tweet-never on his account or from him.' Read More
Justin Bieber Gets Close to Scantily Clad Brunette in 'Boyfriend' Music Video

Justin Bieber Gets Close to Scantily Clad Brunette in 'Boyfriend' Music Video

Comment | 1463 days ago
Looking madly in love with the sexy girl, the 'Baby' hitmaker is also featured riding a flashy car and busting energetic dance moves in his much awaited clip. Read More
Photos: Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez Making Out for Kiss Cam at Lakers Game

Photos: Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez Making Out for Kiss Cam at Lakers Game

Comment | 1479 days ago
The famous teen couple obligately lock lips when they are featured on the Kiss Cam inside the Staples Center although the 'Who Says' songstress looks a bit embarrassed. Read More
Photos: Justin Bieber Approached by Police for Illegally Parking His Pricey Car

Photos: Justin Bieber Approached by Police for Illegally Parking His Pricey Car

Comment | 1488 days ago
Words are, the 'Never Say Never' hitmaker is told by the police officer to move his $100k Fisker Karma from the street outside some shops in Beverly Hills, California. Read More
Justin Bieber Mobbed by Ladies in 'Boyfriend' Video Preview

Justin Bieber Mobbed by Ladies in 'Boyfriend' Video Preview

Comment | 1497 days ago
The 'Never Say Never' hitmaker is seen getting caressed by the hands of many women while singing in a dark room in the teaser for his latest single's music video. Read More
Pics: Bloody Justin Bieber Gets Punched for New Magazine Shoot

Pics: Bloody Justin Bieber Gets Punched for New Magazine Shoot

Comment | 1508 days ago
Being roughed up by two beefy boxers, the 'Baby' hitmaker is seen looking gruesome with blood coming out from his nose and mouth in a series of photos for the latest issue of Complex magazine. Read More
Selena Gomez Takes a Break From Filming for a Fishing Trip With Justin Bieber

Selena Gomez Takes a Break From Filming for a Fishing Trip With Justin Bieber

Comment | 1516 days ago
The 'Spring Breakers' actress and her pop sensation boyfriend are joined by co-star Ashley Benson and her boyfriend Ryan Good when boarding a boat in St. Petersburg, Florida. Read More

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next