Justin Bieber News

Birth Name :

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date :

March 01, 1994

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

Single "One Time" (2009)

Justin Bieber Related News


Previous | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next
Justin Bieber: I Fought With Selena Gomez Before Romantic Date at Staples Center

Justin Bieber: I Fought With Selena Gomez Before Romantic Date at Staples Center

Comment | 1737 days ago
The 'Mistletoe' singer unveils the story behind the Staples Center special date with his girlfriend, and explains that it's his effort to make up with her after they went through a fight. Read More
Justin Bieber's Accuser Wants to Settle Paternity Suit in Private Negotiation

Justin Bieber's Accuser Wants to Settle Paternity Suit in Private Negotiation

Comment | 1743 days ago
'We are trying to settle this matter out of court with Bieber's camp', a new attorney for Mariah Yeater explains their next step in an effort to solve the case. Read More
Report: Justin Bieber Partying in Gay Club

Report: Justin Bieber Partying in Gay Club

Comment | 1752 days ago
Rumor has it, the girlfriend of Selena Gomez spent few hours in gay club, Kremlin, after leaving the after-party of 2011 MTV Europe Music Awards. Read More
Face of Justin Bieber's Alleged Baby Revealed on Magazine Cover

Face of Justin Bieber's Alleged Baby Revealed on Magazine Cover

Comment | 1757 days ago
The world exclusive photo of the 'Baby' hitmaker's alleged baby boy, whose mother is a fan named Mariah Yeater, has been published widely on the cover of Star magazine. Read More
Justin Bieber on His Puppy With Selena Gomez: The Dog Doesn't Like Me

Justin Bieber on His Puppy With Selena Gomez: The Dog Doesn't Like Me

Comment | 1763 days ago
Talking about a puppy called Baylor that he has adopted with his girlfriend, Justin admits that he hasn't really bonded with it, saying, 'I don't think the dog really likes me too much.' Read More
Selena Gomez and Justin Bieber Adopting Husky Puppy in Canada

Selena Gomez and Justin Bieber Adopting Husky Puppy in Canada

Comment | 1769 days ago
The 'Monte Carlo' star and her Canadian heartthrob boyfriend reportedly decided to keep a puppy from an animal shelter in Winnipeg on Friday, October 21. Read More
Justin Bieber Covers 'Santa Claus Is Coming to Town' in Album Behind-the-Scene Video

Justin Bieber Covers 'Santa Claus Is Coming to Town' in Album Behind-the-Scene Video

Comment | 1774 days ago
In the sneak-peek video, the 'Never Say Never' hitmaker is seen working in the studio and also making the music video of his Christmas single 'Mistletoe', which will be released on October 17. Read More
Video: Justin Bieber Calls Selena Gomez His 'Mamacita'

Video: Justin Bieber Calls Selena Gomez His 'Mamacita'

Comment | 1780 days ago
The Canadian pop sensation reveals his pet name for his singer girlfriend when doing an interview in Brazil. Read More

Previous | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next