Justin Guarini

Birth Name :

Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini

Birth Date :

October 28, 1978

Birth Place :

Columbus, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

First Runner-up of the 1st season of "American Idol"

Justin Guarini Picture

Justin Guarini Related News

Justin Guarini Married Girlfriend Reina Capodici

Justin Guarini Married Girlfriend Reina Capodici

Comment | 2463 days ago
On Saturday, September 26, Justin Guarini has tied the knot with fiancee Reina Capodici in a romantic and intimate wedding ceremony. Read More
'American Idol' Star Justin Guarini to Tie the Knot on Saturday

'American Idol' Star Justin Guarini to Tie the Knot on Saturday

Comment | 2466 days ago
'We won't have traditional wedding music,' says Justin Guarini when talking about his upcoming wedding ceremony with fiancee Reina Capodici. Read More

Justin Guarini Album and Single

Justin Guarini Movie