Justin Hartley

Birth Name :

Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Date :

January 29, 1977

Birth Place :

Knoxville, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As Nicholas Foxworth Crane in TV series "Passions" (2002-2006)

Justin Hartley Movie