Justin Long

Birth Name :

Justin Jacob Long

Birth Date :

June 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Fairfield, Connecticut, USA

Popular for :

As Brandon in "Galaxy Quest" (1999)

Justin Long Picture

Justin Long Related News

Leighton Meester Reportedly Linked Romantically to Justin Long

Leighton Meester Reportedly Linked Romantically to Justin Long

Comment | 1657 days ago
The 'Gossip Girl' actress is rumored to be spending a lot of time together with the 'Alpha and Omega' actor in New York, where she's currently filming the series. Read More
Justin Long Devastated His Nude Scenes Cut From 'Going the Distance'

Justin Long Devastated His Nude Scenes Cut From 'Going the Distance'

Comment | 1971 days ago
The on-and-off boyfriend of Drew Barrymore reportedly tells friends he was frustrated with chopping off of the scenes after putting 'massive effort' into getting in shape. Read More
Drew Barrymore: Justin Long Fills Me With 'Giggly Joy'

Drew Barrymore: Justin Long Fills Me With 'Giggly Joy'

Comment | 1972 days ago
The 'Going the Distance' star opens up that her on/off boyfriend is one of the most important people in her life whom she 'couldn't love, respect, admire and enjoy' more than she does. Read More