Birth Name :

Justin Randall Timberlake

Birth Date :

January 31, 1981

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Popular for :

Single "Cry Me a River" (2002)

Justin Timberlake Related News


1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
Pics: Justin Timberlake and Jessica Biel Get Affectionate at Lakers Game

Pics: Justin Timberlake and Jessica Biel Get Affectionate at Lakers Game

Comment | 1502 days ago
The 'SexyBack' singer showers his actress fiancee with kisses and hugs while sitting front row at the basketball game this weekend. Read More
Justin Timberlake to Marry Jessica Biel in Summer

Justin Timberlake to Marry Jessica Biel in Summer

Comment | 1582 days ago
In addition, the 'New Year's Eve' movie beauty is said having her eyes on Monique Lhuillier as her number one choice for the wedding dress. Read More
Justin Timberlake Is Reportedly Engaged to Jessica Biel

Justin Timberlake Is Reportedly Engaged to Jessica Biel

Comment | 1632 days ago
Words are, the 'Friends with Benefits' actor and the 'New Year's Eve' star have got engaged during the Christmas vacation and celebrated it with family and friends. Read More
Justin Timberlake and Jessica Biel Couple Up at 2011 GQ Men of the Year

Justin Timberlake and Jessica Biel Couple Up at 2011 GQ Men of the Year

Comment | 1680 days ago
The 'SexyBack' hitmaker looks sleek in his suit, while his on-and-off girlfriend looks gorgeous in her black mini dress as they arrive on the black carpet of the event at Chateau Marmont, L.A. Read More
Justin Timberlake Says Marine Corps Ball Changed His Life

Justin Timberlake Says Marine Corps Ball Changed His Life

Comment | 1684 days ago
Accompanying Corporal Kelsey De Santis to the Marine Corps Birthday Ball, the 'Bad Teacher' actor says he's moved by the whole experience. Read More
Justin Timberlake Confesses to Having a Crush on Pippa Middleton

Justin Timberlake Confesses to Having a Crush on Pippa Middleton

Comment | 1701 days ago
Admitting that he really adores Kate Middleton's little sister, Justin says, 'Us American males are big fans of Pippa.' Read More
Report: Justin Timberlake and Jessica Biel Flaunt PDA at 'In Time' Premiere

Report: Justin Timberlake and Jessica Biel Flaunt PDA at 'In Time' Premiere

Comment | 1708 days ago
The former couple reportedly reunite again after they are seen sneaking kisses and sharing caresses during the the after party at the premiere night of Justin's latest action movie. Read More
Justin Timberlake's Seductive Pics Found in Mila Kunis' Hacked Phone

Justin Timberlake's Seductive Pics Found in Mila Kunis' Hacked Phone

Comment | 1745 days ago
The 'In Time' actor is allegedly involved in a sexting scandal with his 'Friends With Benefits' co-star after a hacker reveals his compromising photos and texts from her cell phone. Read More

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next