Kaley Cuoco

Birth Name :

Kaley Christine Cuoco

Birth Date :

November 30, 1985

Birth Place :

Camarillo, California, USA

Popular for :

As Bridget Hennessy in TV series "8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter" (2002-2005)

Kaley Cuoco Picture

Kaley Cuoco Related News

Kaley Cuoco Reveals Secret Romance With 'The Big Bang Theory' Co-Star

Kaley Cuoco Reveals Secret Romance With 'The Big Bang Theory' Co-Star

Comment | 2037 days ago
The CBS sitcom beauty finally opens up she and Johnny Galecki kept thing under wrap because they were 'so protective of ourselves and the show', and adds it was the secret that caused them to split. Read More
Kaley Cuoco on Temporary Leave From 'Big Bang' After Breaking Leg

Kaley Cuoco on Temporary Leave From 'Big Bang' After Breaking Leg

Comment | 2053 days ago
A representative for 'The Big Bang Theory' unveils that the actress who plays Penny on the series will be written out of the episode scheduled to be taped on Tuesday, September 14. Read More

Kaley Cuoco Movie