Karolina Kurkova

Birth Name :

Karolina Isela Kurkova

Birth Date :

February 28, 1984

Birth Place :

Decin, Czechoslovakia

Popular for :

One of the Victoria's Secret Angels

Karolina Kurkova Picture

Karolina Kurkova Related News

Victoria's Secret Model Karolina Kurkova Welcomes First Child

Victoria's Secret Model Karolina Kurkova Welcomes First Child

Comment | 2594 days ago
Supermodel Karolina Kurkova has given birth to her and fiance Archie Drury's first son on Thursday, October 29 in New York City, her representative has confirmed. Read More
Supermodel Karolina Kurkova Showing Off Growing Baby Bump

Supermodel Karolina Kurkova Showing Off Growing Baby Bump

Comment | 2605 days ago
Victoria's Secret model Karolina Kurkova has been pictured showing off her growing baby bump while shopping at SoHo in New York City on Thursday, October 22. Read More
Supermodel Karolina Kurkova Is Six Months Pregnant

Supermodel Karolina Kurkova Is Six Months Pregnant

Comment | 2705 days ago
Victoria's Secret model Karolina Kurkova is expecting a baby with fiance Archie Drury as she is reportedly six months pregnant. Read More

Karolina Kurkova Movie