Kate Bosworth Movie

Birth Name :

Catherine Anne Bosworth

Birth Date :

January 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Anne Marie Chadwick in "Blue Crush" (2002)

Kate Bosworth Movie

Kate Bosworth Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Blue Crush (2002)
  • The Rules of Attraction (2002)
  • Young Americans (2000)
  • Remember the Titans (2000)
  • The Newcomers (2000)
  • The Horse Whisperer (1998)
  • 7th Heaven (1997)