Kate Moss

Birth Name :

Katherine Moss

Birth Date :

January 16, 1974

Birth Place :

Addiscomb, Croydon, Surrey, UK

Popular for :

As the face of Calvin Klein

Kate Moss Picture

Kate Moss Related News

Kate Moss Plans Pre-Wed Meal for Fiance's Fams

Kate Moss Plans Pre-Wed Meal for Fiance's Fams

Comment | 1935 days ago
The British catwalk model is organizing a special supper for her fiance, Jamie Hince's families at a famous chef Heston Blumenthal's new restaurant. Read More
Kate Moss Plans a 'Small Festival'-Like Wedding

Kate Moss Plans a 'Small Festival'-Like Wedding

Comment | 1937 days ago
The English supermodel is reportedly planning a simple wedding reception for her nuptials with boyfriend Jamie Hince on July 2. Read More
Kate Moss and Jamie Hince's Wedding to Be 'Mini-Glastonbury'

Kate Moss and Jamie Hince's Wedding to Be 'Mini-Glastonbury'

Comment | 1986 days ago
The British supermodel has drawn up a list of artists such as The Rolling Stones and Led Zeppelin to play on her wedding with the rocker this July. Read More

Kate Moss Movie