Kate Walsh

Birth Name :

Kathleen Erin Walsh

Birth Date :

October 13, 1967

Birth Place :

San Jose, California, USA

Popular for :

As Dr. Addison Montgomery-Shepherd on TV series "Grey's Anatomy" (2005)

Kate Walsh Picture

Kate Walsh Related News

Kate Walsh and Alex Young End Marriage

Kate Walsh and Alex Young End Marriage

Comment | 2753 days ago
Kate Walsh's husband Alex Young has filed for divorce from the actress, citing irreconcilable differences as the reason why they want to end the marriage. Read More