Katee Sackhoff

Birth Name :

Kathryn Ann Sackhoff

Birth Date :

April 08, 1980

Birth Place :

Portland, Oregon, USA

Popular for :

As Captain Kara 'Starbuck' Thrace in TV series "Battlestar Galactica" (2004-2009)

Katee Sackhoff Movie