Katerina Graham

Birth Name :

Katerina Alexandre Graham

Birth Date :

September 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Geneva, Switzerland

Popular for :

As Bonnie Bennett in CW's series "The Vampire Diaries"

Katerina Graham Picture

Katerina Graham Related News

Katerina Graham on Possible 'Vampire Diaries' Hook-Up With Ian Somerhalder

Katerina Graham on Possible 'Vampire Diaries' Hook-Up With Ian Somerhalder

Comment | 2074 days ago
Asked whether Bonnie and Damon could ever be friends, Katerina says, 'Bonnie really loathed him, but it can get to that point where it's like, 'Oh, I hate you so much, kiss me!' ' Read More

Katerina Graham Album and Single

Katerina Graham Movie