Katey Sagal

Birth Name :

Catherine Louise Sagal

Birth Date :

January 19, 1954

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California, USA

Popular for :

As Peggy Bundy in TV series "Married with Children" (1987-1997)

Katey Sagal Picture

Katey Sagal Album and Single

Katey Sagal Movie