Katherine Moennig

Birth Name :

Katherine Sian Moennig

Birth Date :

December 29, 1977

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Popular for :

As Shane McCutcheon in TV series "The L Word" (2004-2009)

Katherine Moennig Movie