Kathy Ireland

Birth Name :

Katherine Marie Ireland

Birth Date :

March 20, 1963

Birth Place :

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Popular for :

Sports Illustrated's 25th Anniversary Swimsuit Issue cover model in 1989

Kathy Ireland Movie