Katie Couric

Birth Name :

Katherine Anne Couric

Birth Date :

January 07, 1957

Birth Place :

Arlington, Virginia, USA

Popular for :

As Co-Host in NBC News "Today" (1991)

Katie Couric Picture

Katie Couric Related News

Katie Couric Departs CBS

Katie Couric Departs CBS

Comment | 1915 days ago
Katie Couric has announced her departure from CBS 'Evening News' after months of speculation Read More

Katie Couric Video

Katie Couric Movie