Katie Featherston

Birth Name :

Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Date :

October 20, 1982

Birth Place :

Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Katie in "Paranormal Activity" (2009)

Katie Featherston Related News

Katie Featherston Makes Appearance in 'Paranormal Activity 2' Clip

Katie Featherston Makes Appearance in 'Paranormal Activity 2' Clip

Comment | 2044 days ago
A very short snippet from the sequel of 'Paranormal Activity' reveals a scene where Katie, who is holding an infant on her lap, is being asked by another woman where is Micah. Read More