Birth Name :

Kate Noelle Holmes

Birth Date :

December 18, 1978

Birth Place :

Toledo, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

As Joey Potter on The WB's "Dawson's Creek" (1998-2003)

Katie Holmes Music and Other Video

Katie Holmes Movie Video