Katie Price

Birth Name :

Katrina Alexandra Infield

Birth Date :

May 22, 1978

Birth Place :

Brighton, England, UK

Popular for :

One of The Sun's most popular Page Three girls

Katie Price Picture

Katie Price Related News

Katie Price 'Not in Love' With Leandro Penna

Katie Price 'Not in Love' With Leandro Penna

Comment | 1855 days ago
Katie Price has revealed she is 'not in love' with new boyfriend Leandro Penna but is happy in her relationship with him. Read More
Katie Price and Boyfriend Killed Two Horses in Car Crash

Katie Price and Boyfriend Killed Two Horses in Car Crash

Comment | 1863 days ago
The glamor model suffered a severe whiplash after being involved in a fatal accident during her holiday with boyfriend Leandro Penna in Argentina. Read More
Katie Price Thanks Elton John for New Love

Katie Price Thanks Elton John for New Love

Comment | 1869 days ago
Katie Price has thanked Sir Elton John and his husband David Furnish for introducing her to her new boyfriend Leandro Penna, who she met at the couple's Oscars party in Los Angeles. Read More

Katie Price Album and Single

Katie Price Movie