Katt Williams

Birth Name :

Micah S. Katt Williams

Birth Date :

September 02, 1973

Birth Place :

Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

As Money Mike in "Friday After Next" (2002)

Katt Williams Album and Single