Ke$ha

Birth Name :

Kesha Rose Sebert

Birth Date :

March 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

Single "TiK ToK" (2009)

Ke$ha Picture

Ke$ha Related News

Ke$ha Tweets Picture of Her Half-Shaved Head

Ke$ha Tweets Picture of Her Half-Shaved Head

Comment | 1791 days ago
Getting into the new year spirit, the 'Tik Tok' hitmaker gets a makeover by shaving half of her long blonde hair. Read More
Ke$ha Has Ultimate Warrior Style

Ke$ha Has Ultimate Warrior Style

Comment | 2033 days ago
Ke$ha has revealed her fashion icon is wrestling legend the Ultimate Warrior, who was famous for his face paint and brightly colored ring attire. Read More
Ke$ha Wears Psychic Placenta

Ke$ha Wears Psychic Placenta

Comment | 2034 days ago
Ke$ha wears her own placenta as a necklace, because she believes it improves her 'psychic abilities'. Read More