Keeley Hazell

Birth Name :

Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Birth Date :

September 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Popular for :

Winner of The Sun's Page 3 Idol 2004

Keeley Hazell Related News

List of Sexiest Women in the World

Comment | 3137 days ago
Ten women have been named the sexiest figure in the world whereby Jessica Alba is placed on top. Read More

Kimberly Stewart is World's Most Eligible Bachelorette

Comment | 3226 days ago
Kim Stewart has been voted as most eligible bachelorette by FHM mag, winning over beauties such as Carmen Electra, Princess Beatrice, Scarlett johansson, and Paris Hilton, with list listed below. Read More

Keeley Hazell Movie