Keke Palmer Video

Birth Name :

Lauren Keyana Palmer

Birth Date :

August 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Harvey, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As Akeelah in "Akeelah and the Bee" (2006)

Keke Palmer Movie Video