Kellan Lutz

Birth Name :

Kellan Christopher Lutz

Birth Date :

March 15, 1985

Birth Place :

Dickinson, North Dakota, USA

Popular for :

As Emmett Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)

Kellan Lutz Picture

Kellan Lutz Related News

Robert Pattinson Plans 'Rags by Rob' Fashion Line

Robert Pattinson Plans 'Rags by Rob' Fashion Line

Comment | 1644 days ago
With the help from his co-star Kellan Lutz, the Edward Cullen of 'Twilight Saga' choose 'Rags by Rob' as the name of his fashion line to represent his casual style. Read More
Pics: Shirtless Kellan Lutz Gets Steamy in Bed for Dylan George Ad

Pics: Shirtless Kellan Lutz Gets Steamy in Bed for Dylan George Ad

Comment | 1661 days ago
The Emmet Cullen of the 'Twilight Saga' series flaunts his chiseled abs, striking various racy poses with a scantily-clad lady. Read More
Kellan Lutz Hints He's No Longer With AnnaLynne McCord

Kellan Lutz Hints He's No Longer With AnnaLynne McCord

Comment | 1690 days ago
The actor who plays Emmett Cullen in the 'Twilight Saga' series says in a recent radio interview that both he and the '90210' star are busy and focused on their work. Read More