Kellie Pickler

Birth Name :

Kellie Dawn Pickler

Birth Date :

June 28, 1986

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Popular for :

Fifth season "American Idol" contestant

Kellie Pickler Picture

Kellie Pickler Related News

It's Official, Kellie Pickler Engaged to Songwriter Boyfriend

It's Official, Kellie Pickler Engaged to Songwriter Boyfriend

Comment | 2199 days ago
Kyle Jacobs has turned the 'sad and hard' day for the 'American Idol' alum into a happy one when he proposed her on a Florida beach at sunset. Read More
2010 CMT Music Awards: Taylor Swift Ditches Curls, Carrie Underwood Pretty in Pink

2010 CMT Music Awards: Taylor Swift Ditches Curls, Carrie Underwood Pretty in Pink

Comment | 2213 days ago
Also gracing the blue carpet rolled out in front of Bridgestone Arena in Nashville, Tennessee are Miranda Lambert, LeAnn Rimes, Kellie Pickler and 'Heroes' beauty Hayden Panettiere. Read More
Photo Gallery: Celebs at New York Fashion Week

Photo Gallery: Celebs at New York Fashion Week

Comment | 2691 days ago
Kim Kardashian, Justin Timberlake and Paris Hilton among others posed at New York Fashion Week on February 16. Read More

Kellie Pickler Album and Single