Kelly Brook

Birth Name :

Kelly Ann Parsons

Birth Date :

November 23, 1979

Birth Place :

Rochester, Kent, England

Popular for :

One of the Daily Star's Page Three girls

Kelly Brook Picture

Kelly Brook Related News

Kelly Brook Loses Baby

Kelly Brook Loses Baby

Comment | 1875 days ago
Kelly Brook and Thom Evans are 'devastated' after the brunette beauty miscarried their unborn child just under five months into her pregnancy late last week. Read More
Kelly Brook: My Ex-Boyfriends Are 'Show-Offs'

Kelly Brook: My Ex-Boyfriends Are 'Show-Offs'

Comment | 1880 days ago
The English model reveals that her former boyfriends are sorts of pompous men, insisting that her current guy is normal and doesn't like to show-off. Read More
Kelly Brook Thinks Her Current Boyfriend Is 'The One'

Kelly Brook Thinks Her Current Boyfriend Is 'The One'

Comment | 1886 days ago
The Playboy model says that she knows her boyfriend Thom Evans is her 'Mr. Right' only in a few days after meeting him. Read More