Kelly Monaco

Birth Name :

Kelly Marie Monaco

Birth Date :

May 23, 1976

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Popular for :

Becoming Playboy's Playmate of the Month in April 1997

Kelly Monaco Picture

Kelly Monaco Movie