Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name :

Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Date :

October 27, 1984

Birth Place :

London, England

Popular for :

Single "Changes" (2003)

Kelly Osbourne Picture

Kelly Osbourne Related News

Sneak Peek: Khloe Kardashian Gets 'Punk'd' by Miley Cyrus and Kelly Osbourne

Sneak Peek: Khloe Kardashian Gets 'Punk'd' by Miley Cyrus and Kelly Osbourne

Comment | 1496 days ago
The 'Keeping Up with the Kardashians' star will become the target of Miley and Kelly's prank scenario when the comedy reality show returns to MTV on March 19. Read More
Kelly Osbourne Insists Miley Cyrus Isn't a Stoner

Kelly Osbourne Insists Miley Cyrus Isn't a Stoner

Comment | 1532 days ago
The daughter of Ozzy and Sharon Osbourne is sticking up to Miley when the 'Can't Be Tamed' singer is caught on camera making a comment about being 'a stoner.' Read More
Kelly Osbourne Blasts Emma Watson for 'Wearing Curtain' on Red Carpet

Kelly Osbourne Blasts Emma Watson for 'Wearing Curtain' on Red Carpet

Comment | 1657 days ago
The 'Fashion Police' judge criticizes the 'Harry Potter' actress for choosing to wear the Bottega Veneta dress to the New York premiere of 'Deathly Hallows: Part II'. Read More

Kelly Osbourne Album and Single