Kelly Preston

Birth Name :

Kelly Kamalelehua Palzis

Birth Date :

October 13, 1962

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii

Popular for :

As Avery Bishop in "Jerry Maguire" (1996)

Kelly Preston Picture

Kelly Preston Related News

John Travolta and Wife Spend Excessive Sum of Money for Dogs

John Travolta and Wife Spend Excessive Sum of Money for Dogs

Comment | 2122 days ago
The 'Old Dogs' actor and his actress wife Kelly Preston have allegedly spent $2,200 to send their pet pooches to 'doggie boot camp' for behavior training. Read More
Kelly Preston Admits Not Considering Late Pregnancy Risks

Kelly Preston Admits Not Considering Late Pregnancy Risks

Comment | 2151 days ago
Although she knew it would be 'difficult' to conceive at her age, the actress wife of John Travolta claims she never worried about the implications of getting pregnant in her late forties. Read More
Baby Brings New Purpose for John Travolta and Kelly Preston

Baby Brings New Purpose for John Travolta and Kelly Preston

Comment | 2159 days ago
The Hollywood couple who lost their 16-year-old son two years ago is blessed by baby Benjamin's arrival which they took as 'a new beginning'. Read More

Kelly Preston Video

Kelly Preston Movie