Kelly Slater

Birth Name :

Robert Kelly Slater

Birth Date :

February 11, 1972

Birth Place :

Cocoa Beach, Florida, USA

Popular for :

Ranked 1st on the ASP World Tour

Kelly Slater Related News

Cameron Gets Over JT by Golfing and Surfing

Comment | 3185 days ago
Kelly Slater said that Cameron Diaz is doing well in getting over her split by practising her golf and surf skills. Read More

Diaz Brags About New Man's Appendage

Comment | 3190 days ago
Cameron Diaz boasted about Kelly Slater's appendage when she was dining with friends in Beverly Hill's Cut. Read More

Kelly Slater Movie