Kelsey Grammer

Birth Name :

Allen Kelsey Grammer

Birth Date :

February 21, 1955

Birth Place :

St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands

Popular for :

As Dr. Frasier Crane in TV series "Cheers" (1984-1993)

Kelsey Grammer Picture

Kelsey Grammer Related News

Ex-Wife Humiliated by Kelsey Grammer's New Marriage

Ex-Wife Humiliated by Kelsey Grammer's New Marriage

Comment | 1970 days ago
Camille Grammer's co-star Lisa Vanderpump reveals that 'The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills' actress was very upset about her former husband's February 25 wedding to Kayte Walsh. Read More
Kelsey Grammer Has Tied the Knot With Kayte Walsh

Kelsey Grammer Has Tied the Knot With Kayte Walsh

Comment | 1976 days ago
The former 'Frasier' star exchanged vows with his 29-year-old fiancee on Friday afternoon, February 25 at the Longacre Theater in New York City, where he recently starred in 'La Cage aux Folles'. Read More
Ex-Wife Gives Blessings to Kelsey Grammer's Wedding

Ex-Wife Gives Blessings to Kelsey Grammer's Wedding

Comment | 1991 days ago
After her divorce to divorce from the former 'Frasier' actor was finalized on February 10, Cammile expresses her wish that her ex-husband and his fiancee have 'love and happiness' in their marriage. Read More